Brandywine Country Club

Maumee, Ohio, United States

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: paper scorecard captured and scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Brandywine Country Club.

Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.

No card required to start. Cancel any time.

Brandywine Country Club is a golf course in Maumee, Ohio, United States.

Track your rounds at Brandywine Country Club

Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Brandywine Country Club in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Brandywine Country Club?
Brandywine Country Club is located in Maumee, Ohio, United States.
Can I track my rounds at Brandywine Country Club with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Brandywine Country Club in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.

Other courses in Ohio