
B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course
Watertown, Minnesota, United States

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course.
Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course is a golf course in Watertown, Minnesota, United States.
Track your rounds at B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course
Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course?
- B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course is located in Watertown, Minnesota, United States.
- Can I track my rounds at B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has B'S On The Rivers Edge Golf Course in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in Minnesota
- Adrian Country Club, Adrian
- Afton Alps Golf Course, Hastings
- Albert Lea Country Club, Albert Lea
- Albion Ridges Golf Course - Boulder/Rock, Annandale
- Albion Ridges Golf Course - Granite/Boulder, Annandale
- Albion Ridges Golf Course - Rock/Granite, Annandale
- Alexandria Golf Club, Alexandria
- Angushire Golf Club, St. Cloud