Campo Municipal La Llorea

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: a scorecard captured and the scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Campo Municipal La Llorea, free.

Log unlimited rounds for nothing. WHS ready, every round on file.

Free to use. No card, no subscription, no club membership.

Campo Municipal La Llorea is a golf course in Spain.

Track your rounds at Campo Municipal La Llorea, free

Log every round in seconds, watch your WHS handicap move, follow your mates. No subscription, no club membership, no catch.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Campo Municipal La Llorea in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Campo Municipal La Llorea?
Campo Municipal La Llorea is located in Spain.
Can I track my rounds at Campo Municipal La Llorea with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a WHS-compatible iOS and Android app that has Campo Municipal La Llorea in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. Logging rounds and your handicap are free, always.

From the blog

All posts

Imagined holes

See all