
Highland Springs Gc
Wellsburg, West Virginia, United States

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at Highland Springs Gc.
Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Highland Springs Gc is a golf course in Wellsburg, West Virginia, United States.
Track your rounds at Highland Springs Gc
Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Highland Springs Gc in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is Highland Springs Gc?
- Highland Springs Gc is located in Wellsburg, West Virginia, United States.
- Can I track my rounds at Highland Springs Gc with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Highland Springs Gc in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in West Virginia
- Alpine Lake Resort - Alpine Lakes Resort, Terra Alta
- Bel Meadow Golf Club, Mt.Clare
- Berry Hills Country Club, Charleston
- Big Bend Gc, Tornado
- Black Knight Cc, Beckley
- Bluefield Elks Country Club, Bluefield
- Bridge Haven G.C., Fayetteville
- Buckhannon Country Club, Buckhannon