
Lone Pine Country Club
Washington, Pennsylvania, United States

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at Lone Pine Country Club.
Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Lone Pine Country Club is a golf course in Washington, Pennsylvania, United States.
Track your rounds at Lone Pine Country Club
Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Lone Pine Country Club in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is Lone Pine Country Club?
- Lone Pine Country Club is located in Washington, Pennsylvania, United States.
- Can I track my rounds at Lone Pine Country Club with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Lone Pine Country Club in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in Pennsylvania
- 1781 Club, Finleyville
- 3 Lakes Golf Course, Pittsburgh
- Allegheny Country Club, Sewickley
- Allentown Municipal Golf Course, Allentown
- American Legion Country Club, Mount Union
- Apollo Elks Country Club, Apollo
- Applebrook Golf Club, Malvern
- Applecross Country Club, Downingtown