Montebello Golf Course

Montebello, California, United States

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: paper scorecard captured and scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Montebello Golf Course.

Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.

No card required to start. Cancel any time.

Montebello Golf Course is a golf course in Montebello, California, United States.

Track your rounds at Montebello Golf Course

Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Montebello Golf Course in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Montebello Golf Course?
Montebello Golf Course is located in Montebello, California, United States.
Can I track my rounds at Montebello Golf Course with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Montebello Golf Course in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.

Other courses in California