
Oak Shadows Golf Club
New Philadelphia, Ohio, United States

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at Oak Shadows Golf Club.
Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Oak Shadows Golf Club is a golf course in New Philadelphia, Ohio, United States.
Track your rounds at Oak Shadows Golf Club
Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Oak Shadows Golf Club in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is Oak Shadows Golf Club?
- Oak Shadows Golf Club is located in New Philadelphia, Ohio, United States.
- Can I track my rounds at Oak Shadows Golf Club with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Oak Shadows Golf Club in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in Ohio
- Airport Golf Course, Columbus
- Airport Greens Golf Course, Willoughby Hills
- Alliance Country Club, Alliance
- Arrowhead Lakes Golf Course, Galena
- Arrowhead Pines Golf Course, Lowell
- Ashland Brookside Golf Course, Ashland
- Aston Oaks Golf Club, North Bend
- Auglaize Golf Club, Defiance