
Turkey Creek Golf Course
Mcpherson, Kansas, United States

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at Turkey Creek Golf Course.
Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Turkey Creek Golf Course is a golf course in Mcpherson, Kansas, United States.
Track your rounds at Turkey Creek Golf Course
Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Turkey Creek Golf Course in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is Turkey Creek Golf Course?
- Turkey Creek Golf Course is located in Mcpherson, Kansas, United States.
- Can I track my rounds at Turkey Creek Golf Course with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Turkey Creek Golf Course in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in Kansas
- Abilene Golf & Fitness, Abilene
- Allen County Country Club, Iola
- Alvamar Golf Club, Lawrence
- Andover Municipal Golf Course, Andover
- Anthony Country Club, Anthony
- Arthur B. Sim Golf Course, Wichita
- Atwood Country Club, Atwood
- Auburn Hills Golf Course, Wichita