Unm North

Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: paper scorecard captured and scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Unm North.

Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.

No card required to start. Cancel any time.

Unm North is a golf course in Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States.

Track your rounds at Unm North

Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Unm North in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Unm North?
Unm North is located in Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States.
Can I track my rounds at Unm North with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Unm North in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.

Other courses in New Mexico