
Victoria Golf & Country Resort
Rajawella, Sri Lanka

NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner
Track your rounds at Victoria Golf & Country Resort.
Free 30-day trial. WHS ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Victoria Golf & Country Resort is a golf course in Rajawella, Sri Lanka.
Track your rounds at Victoria Golf & Country Resort
Log every round in seconds, watch your WHS handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Victoria Golf & Country Resort in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- Where is Victoria Golf & Country Resort?
- Victoria Golf & Country Resort is located in Rajawella, Sri Lanka.
- Can I track my rounds at Victoria Golf & Country Resort with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a WHS-compatible iOS and Android app that has Victoria Golf & Country Resort in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.