
Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd
Mullumbimby, New South Wales, Australia

Track your rounds at Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd.
Free 30-day trial. GA Handicap ready, every round on file.
No card required to start. Cancel any time.
Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd is a 18-hole, par-70 golf course in Mullumbimby, New South Wales, Australia. It measures 6,058 yards from the 22010, usga, white, men tees with a course rating of 69.7 and slope rating of 125. Scorecards for 22010, USGA, Blue, Men, 22010, USGA, Red, Women (Ladies), 22010, USGA, White, Men tees are listed below.
Track your rounds at Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd
Log every round in seconds, watch your GA Handicap handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.
Scorecard
New to scorecards? Learn what these numbers mean.
22010, USGA, Blue, Men tees
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35 | |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 548 | 398 | 411 | 514 | 139 | 377 | 231 | 365 | 190 | 3,173 | |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 70 |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 522 | 307 | 175 | 349 | 366 | 414 | 408 | 200 | 417 | 3,158 | 6,331 |
22010, USGA, Red, Women (Ladies) tees
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36 | |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 436 | 319 | 401 | 469 | 138 | 377 | 163 | 287 | 110 | 2,700 | |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 71 |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 453 | 236 | 115 | 273 | 340 | 354 | 349 | 154 | 348 | 2,622 | 5,322 |
22010, USGA, White, Men tees
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35 | |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 503 | 363 | 404 | 495 | 139 | 377 | 206 | 350 | 174 | 3,011 | |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 70 |
| SI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Yards | 503 | 292 | 166 | 349 | 349 | 404 | 390 | 188 | 406 | 3,047 | 6,058 |
Spot something off on this scorecard? Let us know and we'll get it fixed.
Looking to track your handicap?
Work out your WHS score differential for Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.
Common questions
- What is the par at Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd?
- Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd is a par-70 18-hole golf course.
- How long is Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd?
- Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd measures 6,058 yards from the 22010, usga, white, men tees.
- What is the course rating and slope rating at Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd?
- Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd has a course rating of 69.7 and a slope rating of 125 from the primary tees, which feed directly into GA Handicap handicap calculations.
- Where is Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd?
- Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd is located in Mullumbimby, New South Wales, Australia.
- Can I track my rounds at Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd with a handicap app?
- Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GA Handicap-compatible iOS and Android app that has Mullumbimby Golf Club Ltd in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.
Other courses in New South Wales
- Antill Park Golf Club, Picton
- Ariah Park Golf Club, Ariah Park
- Armidale Golf Club, West Armidale
- Asquith Golf Club, Mt Colah, Sydney
- Avalon Golf Course, Avalon, Sydney
- Balgowlah Golf Club, Balgowlah
- Bankstown Gc, Sydney
- Bardwell Valley Golf Club, Bardwell Valley