Penfold Park

Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: a scorecard captured and the scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Penfold Park, free.

Log unlimited rounds for nothing. WHS ready, every round on file.

Free to use. No card, no subscription, no club membership.

Penfold Park is a golf course in Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom.

Track your rounds at Penfold Park, free

Log every round in seconds, watch your WHS handicap move, follow your mates. No subscription, no club membership, no catch.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Penfold Park in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Penfold Park?
Penfold Park is located in Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom.
Can I track my rounds at Penfold Park with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a WHS-compatible iOS and Android app that has Penfold Park in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. Logging rounds and your handicap are free, always.

Other courses in Hertfordshire

From the blog

All posts

Imagined holes

See all