Sawmill Gc

Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: paper scorecard captured and scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Sawmill Gc.

Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.

No card required to start. Cancel any time.

Sawmill Gc is a golf course in Saginaw, Michigan, United States.

Track your rounds at Sawmill Gc

Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Sawmill Gc in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Sawmill Gc?
Sawmill Gc is located in Saginaw, Michigan, United States.
Can I track my rounds at Sawmill Gc with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Sawmill Gc in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.

Other courses in Michigan