Wild Bluff Gc

Brimley, Michigan, United States

Golf Handicapp AI Scorecard Scanner: paper scorecard captured and scores filled into the app in seconds
NEW · AI Scorecard Scanner

Track your rounds at Wild Bluff Gc.

Free 30-day trial. GHIN ready, every round on file.

No card required to start. Cancel any time.

Wild Bluff Gc is a golf course in Brimley, Michigan, United States.

Track your rounds at Wild Bluff Gc

Log every round in seconds, watch your GHIN handicap move, follow your mates. Free 30-day trial.

Looking to track your handicap?

Work out your WHS score differential for Wild Bluff Gc in seconds, then let the app keep your handicap up to date across every round.

Common questions

Where is Wild Bluff Gc?
Wild Bluff Gc is located in Brimley, Michigan, United States.
Can I track my rounds at Wild Bluff Gc with a handicap app?
Yes. Golf Handicapp is a GHIN-compatible iOS and Android app that has Wild Bluff Gc in its course catalogue, so you can log every round in seconds and watch your handicap index update automatically. There's a 30-day free trial.

Other courses in Michigan